AVG
CHROUST Přemek |
DBR | .563 |
MEURANT Mathis |
TEM | .550 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | .500 |
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | .500 |
PRYPUTNEVICH Anton |
MIN | .474 |
HR
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 4 |
PERDOMO CASTRO Alexander |
TEM | 4 |
HELDER Eugene |
DBR | 3 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | 1 |
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 1 |
RBI
KALÁBEK Martin |
DBR | 12 |
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 10 |
PERDOMO CASTRO Alexander |
TEM | 10 |
KAUFMANN Adrian |
FLY | 6 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | 6 |
SB
DECENA Roibert |
VAL | 5 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
DBR | 3 |
OSHIMA Tabanobu Julian |
FLY | 3 |
LEEMANN Sven Erik |
FLY | 2 |
HORNE Christopher Wayne |
FLY | 2 |
R
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 10 |
PERDOMO CASTRO Alexander |
TEM | 9 |
HELDER Eugene |
DBR | 8 |
GOLUBIEWSKI Dominick |
DI | 7 |
MAPAKOU Jimmy |
TEM | 7 |
H
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 11 |
MEURANT Mathis |
TEM | 11 |
DECENA Roibert |
VAL | 10 |
PERDOMO CASTRO Alexander |
TEM | 10 |
PRYPUTNEVICH Anton |
MIN | 9 |
2B
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | 5 |
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 4 |
GOLUBIEWSKI Dominick |
DI | 4 |
HELDER Eugene |
DBR | 4 |
PRYPUTNEVICH Anton |
MIN | 3 |
3B
SOKAL SIARHEI |
MIN | 2 |
KALÁBEK Martin |
DBR | 2 |
FEBLES EMMANUEL |
VAL | 2 |
BROWN Felix |
TEM | 1 |
KARALEVICH YAUHENI |
MIN | 1 |
OBP
CHROUST Přemek |
DBR | .636 |
HORNE Christopher Wayne |
FLY | .611 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | .583 |
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | .577 |
HELDER Eugene |
DBR | .571 |
SLG
HELDER Eugene |
DBR | 1.250 |
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 1.136 |
PERDOMO CASTRO Alexander |
TEM | 1.125 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | .944 |
KALÁBEK Martin |
DBR | .900 |
AB
PERDOMO CASTRO Alexander |
TEM | 24 |
DECENA Roibert |
VAL | 24 |
KARALEVICH YAUHENI |
MIN | 23 |
FEBLES EMMANUEL |
VAL | 23 |
SOKAL SIARHEI |
MIN | 22 |
BB
MENDEZ PEDRO |
VAL | 10 |
BROWN Felix |
TEM | 7 |
DOPAZO JUAN JOSÉ |
VAL | 6 |
EIGENMANN Rafael |
FLY | 5 |
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 5 |
SO
KAUFMANN Adrian |
FLY | 9 |
BROWN Felix |
TEM | 9 |
PFISTER Jochen |
DI | 8 |
KARALEVICH YAUHENI |
MIN | 7 |
JÄGER Michael |
DI | 7 |
W
HEBERDEN Clifford |
TEM | 2 |
GALICIA LUIS |
VAL | 1 |
MORTENSEN Jared |
TEM | 1 |
RIBEIRO YULMAN |
VAL | 1 |
TORRES YOSBANY |
VAL | 1 |
L
SOUTHEE Lochlan |
DI | 2 |
KAZLOUSKI KIRYL |
MIN | 2 |
RUPP Ryan |
DI | 1 |
CHROUST Radim |
DBR | 1 |
HORNE Christopher Wayne |
FLY | 1 |
SV
MEURANT Tanguy |
TEM | 1 |
SACRAMENTO Lowuin |
VAL | 1 |
KUCHTA Nathan Alexander |
FLY | 1 |
ČAPKA Filip |
DBR | 1 |
RIBEIRO YULMAN |
VAL | 0 |
CG
PRYPUTNEVICH Anton |
MIN | 1 |
PRIEST Shane |
TEM | 1 |
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 1 |
TORRES YOSBANY |
VAL | 1 |
MORTENSEN Jared |
TEM | 1 |
GS
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 2 |
CHROUST Radim |
DBR | 2 |
TORRES YOSBANY |
VAL | 2 |
RUPP Ryan |
DI | 2 |
GIJSBERTHA PEREZ Ferlon Jesus |
FLY | 2 |
ERA
MORTENSEN Jared |
TEM | 2.00 |
SQUIRES Chris |
DI | 2.16 |
HERNANDEZ Ricardo |
VAL | 2.57 |
FURKO Ondřej |
DBR | 2.84 |
GIJSBERTHA PEREZ Ferlon Jesus |
FLY | 3.00 |
IP
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 14.0 |
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 13.0 |
TORRES YOSBANY |
VAL | 12.0 |
RIBEIRO YULMAN |
VAL | 10.0 |
SOUTHEE Lochlan |
DI | 9.2 |
SO
GIJSBERTHA PEREZ Ferlon Jesus |
FLY | 19 |
SQUIRES Chris |
DI | 14 |
SOUTHEE Lochlan |
DI | 14 |
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 14 |
MORTENSEN Jared |
TEM | 13 |
H
BABIYCHUK ILYA |
MIN | 0 |
DECENA Roibert |
VAL | 0 |
ABUKHOVICH ARSENI |
MIN | 0 |
GALICIA LUIS |
VAL | 1 |
MERGANS David |
DBR | 2 |
R
DECENA Roibert |
VAL | 0 |
JÄGER Michael |
DI | 0 |
GOLUBIEWSKI Dominick |
DI | 0 |
MEURANT Mathis |
TEM | 1 |
MEURANT Tanguy |
TEM | 1 |
ER
MERGANS David |
DBR | 0 |
JÄGER Michael |
DI | 0 |
GOLUBIEWSKI Dominick |
DI | 0 |
CESPEDES Leonel |
TEM | 0 |
DECENA Roibert |
VAL | 0 |
BB
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 8 |
KAZLOUSKI KIRYL |
MIN | 8 |
KOLLER Stefan Renato |
FLY | 8 |
RUPP Ryan |
DI | 7 |
LUGER Maximilian |
DI | 7 |
AB
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 51 |
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 50 |
RIBEIRO YULMAN |
VAL | 44 |
TORRES YOSBANY |
VAL | 44 |
SACRAMENTO Lowuin |
VAL | 40 |
GO
TORRES YOSBANY |
VAL | 17 |
RIBEIRO YULMAN |
VAL | 14 |
SACRAMENTO Lowuin |
VAL | 12 |
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 11 |
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 11 |
FO
SLADZINSKI ILYA |
MIN | 20 |
PRYPUTNEVICH Anton |
MIN | 14 |
KURHUN YAUHENI |
MIN | 14 |
KOLLER Stefan Renato |
FLY | 13 |
FRICK Joachim |
DI | 9 |
G
BAOUI Mohamed |
TEM | 5 |
VALERIO Edison |
VAL | 5 |
OSHIMA Tabanobu Julian |
FLY | 5 |
RICHARDS Marquis Laton |
FLY | 5 |
HORNE Christopher Wayne |
FLY | 5 |
PO
CUEVAS SANDEL |
VAL | 54 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | 43 |
PAZ Andy |
TEM | 43 |
EIGENMANN Rafael |
FLY | 41 |
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 39 |
A
VALERIO Edison |
VAL | 25 |
FEBLES EMMANUEL |
VAL | 18 |
SOKAL SIARHEI |
MIN | 17 |
KUCHTA Nathan Alexander |
FLY | 13 |
GOLUBIEWSKI Dominick |
DI | 12 |
E
PLAGG Simon |
DI | 4 |
SOKAL SIARHEI |
MIN | 2 |
KAUFMANN Adrian |
FLY | 2 |
BOATENG Mike |
DI | 2 |
SQUIRES Chris |
DI | 2 |
DP
VALERIO Edison |
VAL | 6 |
FEBLES EMMANUEL |
VAL | 5 |
KARALEVICH YAUHENI |
MIN | 4 |
HAJTMAR Jakub |
DBR | 4 |
HELDER Eugene |
DBR | 4 |
SBA
JÄGER Michael |
DI | 9 |
EIGENMANN Rafael |
FLY | 8 |
HARUN VADZIM |
MIN | 8 |
PAZ Andy |
TEM | 4 |
SQUIRES Chris |
DI | 3 |
CSB
EIGENMANN Rafael |
FLY | 4 |
MANZANERO NORATO Pabel Leandro |
DBR | 4 |
OCHOA Blake |
VAL | 2 |
JÄGER Michael |
DI | 2 |
PAZ Andy |
TEM | 2 |
PB
EIGENMANN Rafael |
FLY | 3 |
DROKE Alan John |
FLY | 2 |
JÄGER Michael |
DI | 1 |
HARUN VADZIM |
MIN | 1 |
BAOUI Mohamed |
TEM | 0 |
Statistics include all games.
Statistics are updated in real time.
Statistics are subject to change once box scores are marked as official.