1
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
07/06/2022, 10:30
Visitor
DBR
Draci Brno (CZE)
Round robin Group A
Home
PAR
1949 Parma Baseball Club A.S.D. (ITA)
Round robin Group A
2
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
07/06/2022, 12:30
Visitor
HEI
VOITH Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)
Round robin Group A
Home
AMS
L&D Amsterdam (NED)
Round robin Group A
5
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
08/06/2022, 10:30
Visitor
AMS
L&D Amsterdam (NED)
Round robin Group A
Home
DBR
Draci Brno (CZE)
Round robin Group A
6
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
08/06/2022, 11:00
Visitor
RSM
San Marino Baseball Club (ITA)
Round robin Group B
Home
ARR
Arrows Ostrava (CZE)
Round robin Group B
4
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
08/06/2022, 15:00
Visitor
ARR
Arrows Ostrava (CZE)
Round robin Group B
Home
CAP
BSC Bonn Capitals (GER)
Round robin Group B
9
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
09/06/2022, 09:30
Visitor
DBR
Draci Brno (CZE)
Round robin Group A
Home
HEI
VOITH Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)
Round robin Group A
10
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
09/06/2022, 12:00
Visitor
ARR
Arrows Ostrava (CZE)
Round robin Group B
Home
NEP
Curacao Neptunus (NED)
Round robin Group B
7
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
09/06/2022, 13:00
Visitor
PAR
1949 Parma Baseball Club A.S.D. (ITA)
Round robin Group A
Home
HEI
VOITH Heidenheim Heidekoepfe (GER)
Round robin Group A
8
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
09/06/2022, 16:00
Visitor
CAP
BSC Bonn Capitals (GER)
Round robin Group B
Home
NEP
Curacao Neptunus (NED)
Round robin Group B
11
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
09/06/2022, 16:00
Visitor
AMS
L&D Amsterdam (NED)
Round robin Group A
Home
PAR
1949 Parma Baseball Club A.S.D. (ITA)
Round robin Group A
12
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
09/06/2022, 20:00
Visitor
RSM
San Marino Baseball Club (ITA)
Round robin Group B
Home
CAP
BSC Bonn Capitals (GER)
Round robin Group B
3
Baseballstadion Rheinaue, Bonn
Bonn:
10/06/2022, 10:30
Visitor
NEP
Curacao Neptunus (NED)
Round robin Group B
Home
RSM
San Marino Baseball Club (ITA)
Round robin Group B